1. forduló
    augusztus 26. (hétfő)                                               
-Hirdetés-

    17,00   Protokon –  Oázis                    
    18,10   Agroline –  Pénzügyőr
               Néró SC. –  Sráczok

   augusztus  27. ( kedd )

 17,00 Warriors – V.I.Plast                
          Falábúak – Szupercsapat                   
 18,10 KLC – apuk – Kiskunvíz
          Pénzügyőr 2 – Békorona

  1. forduló
    szeptember 02. ( hétfő )

   16,50   Néró SC. –  Pénzügyőr            
   18,00   Oázis –  Sráczok
              Protokon –  Agroline

   szeptember  03. ( kedd )

16,50 Pénzügyőr 2 – Warriors             
         KLC–apuk – Szupercsapat                   
18,00 Kiskunvíz – Falábúak
         Békorona –  V.I.Plast

  1. forduló
    szeptember 09. ( hétfő )

   16,20   Agroline –  Oázis                    
   17,30  Pénzügyőr –  Sráczok
             Néró SC. –  Protokon

    szeptember 10. ( kedd )

16,20 V.I.Plast – Pénzügyőr 2         
         Warriors – Békorona                          
17,30 Szupercsapat – Kiskunvíz
         Falábúak – KLC–apuk

  1. forduló
    szeptember 16. ( hétfő )

   16,20   Agroline –  Néró SC.               
   17,30  Sráczok –  Protokon
             Oázis –  Pénzügyőr

   szeptember 17. ( kedd )

16,20 Warriors – Falábúak               
         Békorona – KLC–apuk                      
17,30 Pénzügyőr 2 – Kiskunvíz
         V.I.Plast – Szupercsapat

  1. forduló
    szeptember 23. ( hétfő )

    16,00   Sráczok –  Agroline               
    17,10   Oázis –  Néró SC.
               Pénzügyőr –  Protokon

    szeptember 24. ( kedd )

    16,00   KLC – apuk –  Warriors             
               Kiskunvíz –  Békorona                          
    17,10   Szupercsapat –  Pénzügyőr 2
               Falábúak –  V.I.Plast

  1. forduló
    október  01. ( hétfő )

    16,00   Néró SC. –  Sráczok                
    17,10  Protokon –  Oázis
              Agroline  –  Pénzügyőr

   október 02. ( kedd )

  16,00   Kiskunvíz – Warriors             
             Falábúak – Pénzügyőr2                     
  17,10   KLC – apuk –  V.I.Plast
             Szupercsapat –  Békorona

  1. forduló
     október  07. ( hétfő )

    15,50   Protokon –  Agroline               
    17,00   Oázis –  Sráczok                                                                                                             Néró SC. –  Pénzügyőr

    október 08. ( kedd )

15,50 Warriors – Szupercsapat        
         V.I.Plast – Kiskunvíz                         
17,00 Békorona – Falábúak
         Pénzügyőr 2. – KLC–apuk

  1. forduló
    október 14. ( hétfő )

    16,15   Agroline –  Oázis
               Pénzügyőr –  Sráczok
               Néró SC. –  Protokon

   október 15. (kedd )

    16,15   KLC – apuk –  Kiskunvíz
               Falábúak –  Szupercsapat
               Warriors –  V.I.Plast

   október 16. ( szerda)
                 
    16,15   Pénzügyőr 2 –  Békorona

  1. forduló
    október  21. ( hétfő )
        
          
    16,15  Agroline –  Néró SC.
              Oázis –  Pénzügyőr
              Sráczok –  Protokon

   október 22. (kedd )
                     
    16,15   Kiskunvíz –  Falábúak
               KLC – apuk –  Szupercsapat
               Pénzügyőr 2 –  Warriors

  október 24. (csütörtök)

    16,15   Békorona –  V.I.Plast